Intra Competition Winners(2017-18)
 

APRIL, 2017-18

CLASS I - SPEAKING-MY FAVOURITE TOY
Position/Class Position I Position II
I-A NIRVI SUBRAMANI STUTI.H
I-B SAMYUKTHA.U.H NIDHISH.N
I-C AVANTIKA.B NANDIKASRI.K
I-D MONISH SAI REDDY V  ANJANA.D
CLASS II - SPEAKING - IF I WERE AN...(OCCUPATION)
II-A MUHAMMAD ASHFAQ ABHINAV.G
II-B RAKSHANA G SANVI SREE KOOSAM
II-C SUGISHKA A AADHAV.T
II-D ANIRUD SELVA.T TANIKAA NADAR.S.V
CLASS III - UNSCRAMBLE
III-A ABHIJEET  PRASAD SANTOSH JAI KEERTHI.S
III-B SANVI GUDUR VARSHA KAMALANATHAN
III-C ARVINDHAKSHAN.R.G KARTHIK  SIVAKUMAR
III-D SHAKTHIVEL.S PREETHAA AISWARYAA.S
III-E SRI BALAMBIGAA.S SAHASRA. S
CLASS IV - ANAGRAMS
IV-A KAYRAVI CHATTERJI ANANYA ASHOK KUMAR
IV-B NEHA.S DIVYA CHANDU
IV-C SADHANA .S HARSHAVARDHINI.G.S
IV-D TANISH .M SAI GEETHIKA.S
CLASS V - ANAGRAMS
VA SAHANA.V KANISHKA.A
VB VARUN GOPALAN ARNAV.R

June, 2017-18

CLASS I-V - FATHER'S DAY
Position/Class Position I Position II
I-A NIRVI SUBRAMANI MICHELLE DOMINIC
I-B LUKSHAN SAI.K AKSHITHI.R
I-C SAMRITH VEL.ML  VIBHAV.V
I-D MONISH SAI REDDY V  LIKHIT KUMBHARE
II-A JOSITHAA MEENAKSHI.O.S AKSHARAA V
II-B REHAN.R MARIAM FATHIMA
II-C DEEKSHITHA.P AARAV RAVINDER
II-D RAASHEK.D LOKAARJUN N.S
III-A PRATYUSH.S PRAASHEETHA SAYEE.S
III-B SRISHTI SUBRAMANI SANVI GUDUR
III-C REETHU.B KRISHNAMOORTHY.J
III-D MITHRA. S ABINAYA.K
III-E SRI BALAMBIGAA.S SAHASRA. S
IV-A ABISHEK.S.S SARANG SRINIVASAN
IV-B SUMRITHA.M.L ROHIT.L.A
IV-C ANINDHITHA.S HARSHAVARDHINI.G.S
IV-D VANDAVASI SRIHITHA TANISH .M
VA DARUN.A ADITYA.K
VB KANISHKA.S DEVANANDA.S

July, 2017-18

CLASS I - BIRTHDAY
Position/Class Position I Position II
I-A THEO NEVIN.K NIRVI SUBRAMANI
I-B SONA.S SAMYUKTHA.U.H
I-C ROSHANA SRI  M      VAIBAVI A
I-D LIKHIT KUMBHARE JOEL BENET.J
CLASS II - BIRTHDAY
II-A NITHILA.G MUNILEKHITHA REDDY.P
II-B HARITA.A VEJJU NARENDRA RAYALU
II-C HARSHITHA.A.P JITHYA.S
II-D SARVESH ABHINAV.M.A SAI SHRISH K
CLASS III - UNSCRAMBLE
III-A PATRICIA FORTUNE TARUN RAGHAV.S
III-B RIk DUTTA SHIVA.R
III-C KRISHNAMOORTHY.J KARTHIK  SIVAKUMAR
III-D MITHRA. S RAKSHITA.S
III-E SAHASRA. S KAVIN.K
CLASS IV - ANAGRAMS
IV-A LHAYA.K.S SARANG SRINIVASAN
IV-B SUMRITHA.M.L PAAVANI PRARTHANA.B
IV-C ANINDHITHA.S KANISKA.A.S
IV-D TANISH .M VANDAVASI SRIHITHA
CLASS V - ANAGRAMS
VA DARUN.A SAKSHI A.UKAMANAL
VB AKSHAY KHANNA REDDY.C.S KAAVYA SUNKU

August, 2017-18

CLASS I - FRIENDSHIP
Position/Class Position I Position II
I-A NIRVI SUBRAMANI MITHRA.V
I-B THANISHKA.M SAADHANA.R
I-C PRITHWEESH.V        VAIBHAVI A
I-D ANJANA.D.D  C.PARTHIBAN
CLASS II - BIRTHDAY
II-A MUHAMMAD ASHFAQ JOSITHAA MEENAKSHI.O.S
II-B SANVI SREE KOOSAM SOMESHVARR M
II-C HARSHITHA.A.P SRIMATHI K
II-D DEEKSHA B DHAANYA V
CLASS III - UNSCRAMBLE
III-A ABHIJEET  PRASAD SANTOSH PATRICIA FORTUNE
III-B SAMYUKTHA.V PRATYUSH.R
III-C ARVINDHAKSHAN.R.G SANJANA. P
III-D SANJHNA.S AHAMED BILAL. M.M
III-E SREE SINDHUJA.K AKSHAY.O
CLASS IV - ANAGRAMS
IV-A LHAYA.K.S KAYRAVI CHATTERJI
IV-B PAAVANI PRARTHANA.B AKSHIITHA.D
IV-C S.J. SHIVANI TAMIL KRITHIK RAJ.V
IV-D SAI GEETHIKA.S AGSHAYA.M
CLASS V - ANAGRAMS
VA BALASANKARI.G PRAVALLIKA.B.V.S
VB SIONA CRYSTAL SADHU SRAVANA LAKSHMI

October, 2017-18

   
   
   
   
   
   

November, 2017-18

   
   
   
   
   
   

December, 2017-18

   
   
   
   
   
   

January, 2017-18

   
   
   
   
   
   

February, 2017-18